I eat heart attacks (strawberyjam) wrote,
I eat heart attacks
strawberyjam

earn points.

basically. last night was amazing.
blood bros. werent as good as i expected. but that dance disaster band.
holy hell.

no sleepover like expected but.
we still danced to jock jams
met boys on the beltwayy.. woord you know how we roll.
these boys werent ricos though.
the driver was beautiful.
we danced with boys again haha. um yeah. manda did hardcore and got on top of a pyramid.
and britt danced on stage with dance disaster.
you know flaunted her junk.

the only downfall was jerrys absence.
wish you could have come darling.
we could have had lots more fun with jerrys company.
i lu you.

john brookbank just drove by in his ice cream truck.
man waldorf has the most beautiful ice cream men now.
i went to mandas yesterday and passed one. so nice.

i lost my designer glasses.
not in my car.
heart = broken.
tonight me manda tay jerry<3 charissa and josh are getting sushi.
you know.. salad.

pictures later when the girls get them uploaded.




  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 16 comments
i love you.
no, whats hardcore is those tatoos.
and the sex.
holy hell as in good or as in bad?
so completely good.!
oh i thought they were boring, personally. did you like these arms are snakes?
eh, i dont know. sorta indifferent.

dance disaster movement was sooo good. the singer. the best singer i think ive ever seen
ok.
you guys got sushi without me.
you suck.
but its funny cuz we went to sakura tonight in naptown.
<3 blah
your sister was there
we missed you
i miss you now.
heh, you said naptown
ps- you totally took off that take you wings outside...

haa. sorry, i just noticed.
i erased dat junk.
im glad you had fun for meeeeee. woohooo. rawr for them not being as good as you expected. but if you had to sing and scream like that every night, i dont think it would be possible to not have an off night. meh.

guess whattt.

i see you in a week.

danceeeee party time.
maybe
im not sure if im going :[
but but but

brittney i love youuuuu :'(
i knwo im sorry. im goign to try.